Mannschaften

 


Weiblich

 

Team

Jahrgang

Liga

Trainingszeiten

Trainer/Assistent

Damen

 

Landesliga

Di: Do:

20:00 - 21:40
20:00 - 21:40

 

Cara Maqsodi

wu18

2002/ 03/ 04/ 05

Oberliga

Mo: Di: Do:

18:40 - 20:40
18:20 - 20:00
18:20 - 20:00

 

Sören Simonsohn/  Johann Quassowski

wu16.1

2004/ 05

Oberliga

Mo:
Di:
Do:

18:40 - 20:40
18:20 - 20:00
18:20 - 20:00

 

Sören Simonsohn/  Johann Quassowski

wu16.2

2005/ 06/ 07

Landesliga

Mo:
Di:
Do:

18:40 - 20:40
18:20 - 20:00
18:20 - 20:00

 

Sören Simonsohn/ Carmen Brecht

wu14.1

2006/ 07

Oberliga

Di:
Do:
Fr:

16:40 - 18:40
16:40 - 18:40
16:40 - 18:40

 

Raz Mayer/
Sören Simonsohn

wu14.2

2006/ 07 /08 /09

Landesliga

Mo:
Mi:
Fr:

16:40 - 18:40
16:40 - 18:40
16:40 - 18:40

 

Raz Mayer

wu12

2008/ 09

Oberliga

Mo:
Mi:
Fr:

16:40 - 18:40
16:40 - 18:40
16:40 - 18:40

 

Sören Simonsohn/ Aileen Kaube

wu11

2009

 

Mo:
Mi:
Fr:

16:40 - 18:40
16:40 - 18:40
16:40 - 18:40

 

Sören Simonsohn/ Aileen Kaube

wu10

2010/ 11/12

 Anfänger

Di:

Do:

16:40 - 18:20

16:40 - 18:20

 

Lutfije Sada/ Yari Garcia Sauret


 Männlich 

Team

Jahrgang

Liga

Trainingszeiten

Trainer/Assistent

Herren 1

Erwachsene 

Landesliga

Di:
Do:

20:00 - 21:40
20:00 - 21:40

Yannick Heiber

Herren 2

Erwachsene 

 

Fr:

20:00 - 21:40

 N.N.

Herren 3

Erwachsene 

 

Mo:

20:00 - 21:40

Romeo Jovanov

mu18

2002/ 03

 

Mo:
Do:

20:00 - 21:40
20:00 - 21:40

N.N.

mu16.1

2004/ 05

 

Mo:
Do:

20:00 - 21:40
20:00 - 21:40

N.N.

mu14

2006/ 07

Bezirksliga

Di:
Do:
Fr:

18:20 - 20:00
18:20 - 20:00
18:20 - 20:00

Adham Bakr

mu12

2008/ 09

Bezirksliga

Mo:
Do:
Fr:

18:20 - 20:00
18:20 - 20:00
18:20 - 20:00

Dirk Jacob

mu11

2009

Anfänger

Mo:
Fr:

18:20 - 20:00
18:20 - 20:00

Dirk Jacob/ Aileen Kaube

mu10

2010/ 11

Neulinge

Di:
Do:

16:40 - 18:20
16:40 - 18:20

Yari Garcia Sauret/ Aillen Kaube

mu08

2012/ 13

 

Di:

16:40 - 18:20

Yari Garcia Sauret/ Aillen Kaube

 

Suchen

JOIN US!

 

--------------------------------